RANKING 2017

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1DELFINA MOROSINI1000100086010003860
2BELEN BARREIRO7307306708602990
3KARINA MARTINEZ8606105557302755
4CAMILA MEANA8604881348
5AGUSTINA BRUM6706101280
6CELIA BARBOZA10001000
7PATRICIA DIAZ730730
8VERONICA AIMONOD610610
9CAROLINA DEGENER610610
10SOFIA DABEZIES555555
11MAGDALENA PACHECO488488
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1SEBASTIAN OLARTE10008608602720
2LUISMA ITURRIA73010008602590
3MATIAS NOBREGA55567010002225
4FRANCISCO MOROSINI10006106102220
5LUCAS MADRID7306706702070
6SANTIAGO MADRID6107306101950
7SANTIAGO GONZALEZ8605004501810
8AGUSTIN ZANOTA6105555551720
9MAXIMO VARGAS6104505551615
10LUCCA PISCIONE6105005001610
11JUAN PABLO FERNANDEZ4504506101510
12JULIAN PEREZ4504505551455
13LUCAS VAZQUEZ5554005001455
14FRANCISCO ELIAS5005004001400
15HERNAN ALVIRA4504005001350
16RODRIGO GUERRA5004003601260
17MARTIN CANTERA4004504001250
18PABLO SENA4004004001200
19JUAN DIEZ3604503601170
20NAHUEL CARNODA4003604001160
21NICOLAS MALET4503203601130
22NICOLAS BONET3203604501130
23FELIPE BARU4503203601130
24PABLO ZANOCCHI4503203601130
25DIEGO MEDINA3603604001120
26GUZMAN PEREZ4003603601120
27TOMAS PEREIRA4004003201120
28BRUNO CORDONE4003203601080
29MARTIN OTTADO3204003601080
30SEBASTIAN LONGO2604004001060
31MARIO GIASANTI3204003201040
32SEBASTIAN DEL NEGRO2604003601020
33SANTIAGO ARIAS3203203601000
34FRANCISCO PEREZ DEL CASTILLO260320400980
35GONZALO MADRID260360360980
36BAUTISTA MACMULEN360320290970
37GERONIMO ROBOTI260320320900
38JUANCHI ANSALDI500400900
39JUANJA VARGAS400400800
40DIEGO SOSA400320720
41JUAN BARU320400720
42LUCAS MAZUL320360680
43FEDERICO LONGO400240640
44JUAN MANUEL RONQUI320320640
45FACUNDO SARAVIA320320640
46SEGUNDO VARGAS555555
47SANTIAGO MEDEIRO500500
48FACUNDO SERVETO500500
49GASTON BRICEÑO500500
50JAVIER PORRAS450450
51DANILO SAN MARTIN400400
52GERMAN ETCHEVARREN400400
53ALFONSO LORENTI360360
54MARTIN CORTINAS360360
55MARTIN LOPEZ360360
56JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ360360
57MATEO SPOTURNO360360
58NAHUEL ALVIRA360360
59DIEGO TARALO320320
60RODRIGO BERTOLOTI320320
61GONZALO EIRIS320320
62ANTONIO PITA320320
63JUAN IGNACIO SANTIN320320
64FRANCISCO TOCCO320320
65LUIS PEREIRA320320
66FEDERICO SALHOM320320
67JUAN GORLERO320320
68FACUNDO GONZALEZ260260
69SANTIAGO MOLINA260260
70MARCOS RODRIGUEZ260260
71GERMAN AGUIRRE260260
72RODRIGO ALUCINO260260
73RODRIGO BIZZIZERO260260
74MARTIN MARQUEZ260260
75PABLO GONZALEZ260260
76FEDERICO PENNY260260
77MICHEL SENNA240240
78RADAEL CUSTODIO240240
79JOSE MIGUEL SANABRIA240240
80JOAQUIN FERRARI240240
81NICOLAS GONZALEZ240240
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1DELFINA MOROSINI1000100010003000
2BELEN BARREIRO8608608602580
3NICOLE LEIVA6707301400
4DELFINA DE LEON7306101340
5OREHANA JAVIEL6706701340
6MARIA BLANCA MENENDEZ6107301340
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA7TOTAL
1AGUSTIN ZANOTA730100010002730
2MAXIMO VARGAS8608608602580
3SANTIAGO GONZALEZ10006708602530
4NICOLAS MALET48810006702158
5HERNAN ALVIRA6106107301950
6JAVIER PORRAS5557305551840
7BAUTISTA MACMULLEN6106106101830
8FACUNDO SARAVIA5555556101720
9FRANCISCO TOCCO5555555551665
10NICOLAS BONET6703905001560
11DELFINA MOROSINI3906704881548
12MARTIN OTTADO5554885001543
13MARTIN CANTERA4506104501510
14JUAN PEDRO VARGAS3906104501450
15LUK CORDONE4884884501426
16IGNACIO SILVA4504884501388
17FELIPE BARU5554501005
18BAUTISTA ARAUJO488450938
19MANUEL VARGAS390450840
20GONZALO VARGAS500500
21FEDERICO SILVERA488488
22TOMAS ESCALANTE450450
23MARTIN ALZAGA450450
24IGNACIO BARRETO450450
25JUAN ALBANEL390390
26LUCAS CAPALBO390390
27GERONIMO IRULEGY390390
28JOAQUIN BARRANDEGUI390390
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1NICOLE LEIVA10001000
2EMA BELTRAN860860
3OREHANA JAVIEL730730
4CAROLINA SORONDO670670
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1MAXIMO VARGAS1000100010003000
2BAUTISTA MACMULLEN86010007302590
3LUK CORDONE8606106102080
4MARTIN CANTERA7306706702070
5BAUTISTA ARAUJO6105558602025
6GONZALO VARGAS6707306102010
7MARTIN OTTADO -6706106101890
8MANUEL VARGAS5004885551543
9MATEO CARDONA5004504881438
10CHRISTIAN INGREY -5554881043
11JUANMA IGARZABAL500450950
12INACIO BARRETO450450900
13RAMON SILVA555555
14ALEJO CUEVAS555555
15FEDERICO PENNY555555
16IÑAKI CABRERA500500
17ALFONSO ROEL488488
18AGUSTIN OLIVERA488488
19TOMAS DE LOS SANTOS450450
20TOMAS ESCALANTE450450
21SALVADOR RODRÍGUEZ -450450
22RAFAEL PEREIRA450450
23TOMAS MARTINEZ390390
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1GONZALO VARGAS100010002000
2JUANMA OTEGUI5557301285
3BRUNO IRULEGUY6105551165
4JUANMA AROZTEGUI4506701120
5DONATO SCROLINI5006101110
6MAX SCHWIKERATH6105001110
7JUAN DIEGO ZASAÑAS5005001000
8VALENTIN VARGAS5005001000
9FELIPE GIMENEZ860860
10CHRISTIAN INGREY860860
11ALFONSO ROEL730730
12NICOLAS DEAL670670
13JUAQUIN PUENTE610610
14FACUNDO ROMERO555555
15SANTINO CARATELI555555
16MATEO MAC MULLEN500500
17NACHO BATISTA500500
18FEDERICO PENNY463463
19JUAMPI MILAT463463
20ICARO AMARILLO450450
21VALENTINO GONZALEZ450450
22IGNACIO RAMOS450450
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1JULIAN SHWAITSER100086010002860
2ANTONIO PITA67010006702340
3LUCAS VAZQUEZ7304508602040
4JUAN AROZTEGUI6106106101830
5GONZALO EIRIS5555556101720
6JUAN MALEK8607301590
7MATHIAS LITERAS5005005551555
8RODRIGO LUZARDO5557301285
9IGNACIO PIGNATARO6106701280
10JUANCHI GRATAN5005001000
11PABLO SENNA610610
12FERNANDO GARCIA SANTOS555555
13JUAN IGNACIO SANTIN500500
14GABRIEL SUBURU500500
15GASTON BRICEÑO500500
16GERMAN GARCIA VIDAL500500
17BRUNO CORDONE450450
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1MARCELO CUINCKE10001000
2GONZALO MADRID860860
3ANTONIO PITA730730
4GUILLERMO PALFY670670
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1BRUNO CORDONE100010002000
2ANTONIO PITA7308601590
3MARCELO QUINKE8607301590
4JORGE ROBOTTI6106701280
5GONZALO MADRID670670
6PABLO LEITES610610
7GUILLERMO PALFY555555
8GABRIEL BARROS555555
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1RODRIGO GUERRA8608601720
2ANDRES COLACCE67010001670
3DANIEL MEDINA7307301460
4JORGE ROBOTTI5556701225
5JUAN AROZTEGUI10001000
6BRUNO CORDONE610610
7JUAN PERRONE610610
8JUAN GORLERO555555
9GUILLERMO PALFY555555
10GONZALO EIRIS500500
11GONZALO MADRID500500
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1CELIA BARBOZA10001000
2XIMENA GRAÑA860860
3IVANA MACALUSO730730
4MACARENA RIOS670670
5PAULA SCHWEDT610610
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1RODRIGO GUERRA10008601860
2LEO VACCA73010001730
3PABLO ZANOCCHI6706101280
4JUAN AROZTEGUI6105551165
5GERMAN AGUIRRE6105001110
6GUSTAVO STRASSER5006101110
7LUIS PEREIRA5555001055
8ANDRES COLLACE5005551055
9GONZALO EIRIS5005001000
10DAMIAN MEDINA860860
11IGNACIO GANDINI730730
12JUAN PERRONE670670
13JORGE ROBOTTI555555
14RAFAEL CUSTODIO500500
15MATEO SCARDO425425
16ANDRES SALGADO425425