RANKING 2017

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1DELFINA MOROSINI1000100086010003860
2BELEN BARREIRO7307306708602990
3KARINA MARTINEZ8606105557302755
4CAMILA MEANA8604881348
5AGUSTINA BRUM6706101280
6CELIA BARBOZA10001000
7PATRICIA DIAZ730730
8VERONICA AIMONOD610610
9CAROLINA DEGENER610610
10SOFIA DABEZIES555555
11MAGDALENA PACHECO488488
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1SEBASTIAN OLARTE10008608607303450
2LUISMA ITURRIA67073010008603260
3FRANCISCO MOROSINI50010006106102720
4LUCAS MADRID7306705006702570
5SANTIAGO MADRID6106107306102560
6MATIAS NOBREGA55567010002225
7AGUSTIN ZANOTA4006105555552120
8LUCCA PISCIONE6105004505002060
9SANTIAGO GONZALEZ8602405004502050
10MAXIMO VARGAS3606104505551975
11JUAN PABLO FERNANDEZ4504506104001910
12JULIAN PEREZ4504505554501905
13LUCAS VAZQUEZ5554005003201775
14FRANCISCO ELIAS3605005004001760
15HERNAN ALVIRA4503604005001710
16RODRIGO GUERRA3605004003601620
17MARTIN CANTERA3604004504001610
18PABLO SENA4004004004001600
19DIEGO MEDINA3203603604001440
20GUZMAN PEREZ3204003603601440
21BRUNO CORDONE4003203603201400
22MARTIN OTTADO3203204003601400
23MARIO GIASANTI2603204003201300
24BAUTISTA MACMULEN3603203202901290
25GONZALO MADRID2602403603601220
26JUAN DIEZ3604503601170
27NAHUEL CARNODA4003604001160
28NICOLAS MALET4503203601130
29NICOLAS BONET3203604501130
30FELIPE BARU4503203601130
31PABLO ZANOCCHI4503203601130
32TOMAS PEREIRA4004003201120
33SEBASTIAN LONGO2604004001060
34SEBASTIAN DEL NEGRO2604003601020
35SANTIAGO ARIAS3203203601000
36FRANCISCO PEREZ DEL CASTILLO260320400980
37GERONIMO ROBOTI260320320900
38JUANCHI ANSALDI500400900
39JUANJA VARGAS400400800
40DIEGO SOSA400320720
41JUAN BARU320400720
42LUCAS MAZUL320360680
43FEDERICO LONGO400240640
44JUAN MANUEL RONQUI320320640
45FACUNDO SARAVIA320320640
46SEGUNDO VARGAS555555
47SANTIAGO MEDEIRO500500
48FACUNDO SERVETO500500
49GASTON BRICEÑO500500
50JAVIER PORRAS450450
51DANILO SAN MARTIN400400
52GERMAN ETCHEVARREN400400
53ALFONSO LORENTI360360
54MARTIN CORTINAS360360
55MARTIN LOPEZ360360
56JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ360360
57MATEO SPOTURNO360360
58NAHUEL ALVIRA360360
59DIEGO TARALO320320
60RODRIGO BERTOLOTI320320
61GONZALO EIRIS320320
62ANTONIO PITA320320
63JUAN IGNACIO SANTIN320320
64FRANCISCO TOCCO320320
65LUIS PEREIRA320320
66FEDERICO SALHOM320320
67JUAN GORLERO320320
68FACUNDO GONZALEZ260260
69SANTIAGO MOLINA260260
70MARCOS RODRIGUEZ260260
71GERMAN AGUIRRE260260
72RODRIGO ALUCINO260260
73RODRIGO BIZZIZERO260260
74MARTIN MARQUEZ260260
75PABLO GONZALEZ260260
76FEDERICO PENNY260260
77MICHEL SENNA240240
78RADAEL CUSTODIO240240
79JOSE MIGUEL SANABRIA240240
80JOAQUIN FERRARI240240
81NICOLAS GONZALEZ240240
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1DELFINA MOROSINI1000100010003000
2BELEN BARREIRO8608608602580
3NICOLE LEIVA6707301400
4DELFINA DE LEON7306101340
5OREHANA JAVIEL6706701340
6MARIA BLANCA MENENDEZ6107301340
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1MAXIMO VARGAS8608608602580
2AGUSTIN ZANOTA73073010002460
3SANTIAGO GONZALEZ10004506702120
4NICOLAS MALET48810004501938
5BAUTISTA MACMULLEN6106105551775
6JAVIER PORRAS4885557301773
7HERNAN ALVIRA6106104501670
8FRANCISCO TOCCO5555555551665
9FACUNDO SARAVIA4505555551560
10DELFINA MOROSINI3906704881548
11MARTIN CANTERA4504506101510
12MARTIN OTTADO5554504881493
13NICOLAS BONET6703903901450
14LUK CORDONE4884884501426
15IGNACIO SILVA4504884501388
16FELIPE BARU5554501005
17JUAN PEDRO VARGAS3906101000
18BAUTISTA ARAUJO488450938
19MANUEL VARGAS390450840
20FEDERICO SILVERA488488
21TOMAS ESCALANTE450450
22MARTIN ALZAGA450450
23IGNACIO BARRETO450450
24JUAN ALBANEL390390
25LUCAS CAPALBO390390
26GERONIMO IRULEGY390390
27JOAQUIN BARRANDEGUI390390
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1NICOLE LEIVA10001000
2EMA BELTRAN860860
3OREHANA JAVIEL730730
4CAROLINA SORONDO670670
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1MAXIMO VARGAS100010008602860
2BAUTISTA MACMULLEN73086010002590
3LUK CORDONE8606106102080
4MARTIN CANTERA6107306702010
5GONZALO VARGAS6106707302010
6MARTIN OTTADO -6705556101835
7BAUTISTA ARAUJO5556105551720
8MANUEL VARGAS5004885551543
9MATEO CARDONA5004504881438
10CHRISTIAN INGREY -5554881043
11JUANMA IGARZABAL500450950
12INACIO BARRETO450450900
13RAMON SILVA555555
14ALEJO CUEVAS555555
15FEDERICO PENNY555555
16IÑAKI CABRERA500500
17ALFONSO ROEL488488
18AGUSTIN OLIVERA488488
19TOMAS DE LOS SANTOS450450
20TOMAS ESCALANTE450450
21SALVADOR RODRÍGUEZ -450450
22RAFAEL PEREIRA450450
23TOMAS MARTINEZ390390
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1GONZALO VARGAS100010002000
2JUANMA OTEGUI5557301285
3BRUNO IRULEGUY6105551165
4JUANMA AROZTEGUI4506701120
5DONATO SCROLINI5006101110
6MAX SCHWIKERATH6105001110
7JUAN DIEGO ZASAÑAS5005001000
8VALENTIN VARGAS5005001000
9FELIPE GIMENEZ860860
10CHRISTIAN INGREY860860
11ALFONSO ROEL730730
12NICOLAS DEAL670670
13JUAQUIN PUENTE610610
14FACUNDO ROMERO555555
15SANTINO CARATELI555555
16MATEO MAC MULLEN500500
17NACHO BATISTA500500
18FEDERICO PENNY463463
19JUAMPI MILAT463463
20ICARO AMARILLO450450
21VALENTINO GONZALEZ450450
22IGNACIO RAMOS450450
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1JULIAN SHWAITSER100086010002860
2ANTONIO PITA67010006702340
3LUCAS VAZQUEZ7304508602040
4JUAN AROZTEGUI6106106101830
5GONZALO EIRIS5555556101720
6JUAN MALEK8607301590
7MATHIAS LITERAS5005005551555
8RODRIGO LUZARDO5557301285
9IGNACIO PIGNATARO6106701280
10JUANCHI GRATAN5005001000
11PABLO SENNA610610
12FERNANDO GARCIA SANTOS555555
13JUAN IGNACIO SANTIN500500
14GABRIEL SUBURU500500
15GASTON BRICEÑO500500
16GERMAN GARCIA VIDAL500500
17BRUNO CORDONE450450
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1MARCELO CUINCKE10001000
2GONZALO MADRID860860
3ANTONIO PITA730730
4GUILLERMO PALFY670670
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1BRUNO CORDONE100010002000
2ANTONIO PITA7308601590
3MARCELO QUINKE8607301590
4JORGE ROBOTTI6106701280
5GONZALO MADRID670670
6PABLO LEITES610610
7GUILLERMO PALFY555555
8GABRIEL BARROS555555
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1RODRIGO GUERRA8608601720
2ANDRES COLACCE67010001670
3DANIEL MEDINA7307301460
4JORGE ROBOTTI5556701225
5JUAN AROZTEGUI10001000
6BRUNO CORDONE610610
7JUAN PERRONE610610
8JUAN GORLERO555555
9GUILLERMO PALFY555555
10GONZALO EIRIS500500
11GONZALO MADRID500500
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1CELIA BARBOZA10001000
2XIMENA GRAÑA860860
3IVANA MACALUSO730730
4MACARENA RIOS670670
5PAULA SCHWEDT610610
RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1RODRIGO GUERRA10008601860
2LEO VACCA73010001730
3PABLO ZANOCCHI6706101280
4JUAN AROZTEGUI6105551165
5GERMAN AGUIRRE6105001110
6GUSTAVO STRASSER5006101110
7LUIS PEREIRA5555001055
8ANDRES COLLACE5005551055
9GONZALO EIRIS5005001000
10DAMIAN MEDINA860860
11IGNACIO GANDINI730730
12JUAN PERRONE670670
13JORGE ROBOTTI555555
14RAFAEL CUSTODIO500500
15MATEO SCARDO425425
16ANDRES SALGADO425425