botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  SUB 18 2016

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5TOTAL
1MATIAS NOBREGA10008601860
2FRANCISCO MOROSINI86010001860
3JUAN VARGAS6707301400
4NICOLAS MALET7304881218
5NAHUEL CARDONA6105551165
6HERNAN ALVIRA5556101165
7SANTIAGO GONZALEZ4886701158
8AGUSTIN ZANOTTA5555551110
9FACUNDO GONZALEZ6104881098
10JAVIER PORRAS4886101098
11FACUNDO SARABIA488450938
12BAUTISTA MAC MULLEN450488938
13AGUSTIN ARROYO450450900
14NICOLAS BONET450450900
15FRANCISCO TOCCO450450900
16FRANCISCO ELIAS NUÑEZ555555
17TOMAS MIGUEZ555555
18MATEO SPOTURNO450450
19DANIEL PUIG450450

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008