botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING SUB 19  2015

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1FRANCISCO MOROSINI860100010002860
2AGUSTIN ZANOTTA6707306102010
3JUAN CRUZ ANSALDI4888605551903
4TOMAS MIGUEZ5556107301895
5BRIAN CHARAMELO6104506701730
6NICOLAS MALET5555556101720
7NAHUEL CARDONA7304005551685
8JUAN IGNACIO SANTIN4505554881493
9SANTI MEDEIRO10004501450
10MATIAS NOBREGA4508601310
11TIAGO KERBER6105001110
12JUAN JACINTO VARGAS6104501060
13FRANCISCO TOCCO450500950
14LUCAS MAZZUL450450900
15FRANCISCO ELIAS390500890
16FACUNDO GONZALEZ450400850
17JOAQUIN FERRARI450400850
18BRUNO CORDONE360488848
19MATEO SPOTURNO390400790
20FACUNDO SARABIA390400790
21PEDRO ZANOTTA670670
22AGUSTIN ARZA555555
23HERNAN ALVIRA555555
24GUZMAN PEREZ500500
25SEBASTIAN GIACUMMO488488
26AGUSTIN ARROYO450450
27JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ450450
28SANTIAGO GONZALEZ450450
29GABRIEL MENDEZ400400
30BRUNO BONILLA400400
31DIEGO CALLIERO400400
32GASTON BRUSEÑO360360

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008