botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING SUB 18  2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1MATIAS NOBREGA86086010008603580
2SANTI MEDEIRO100010008606703530
3NICOLAS MALET61047573010002815
4JUAN ANSALDI6706706704882498
5NAHUEL ALVIRA6104886107302438
6TIAGO KERBER4507305555552290
7JUAN VARGAS4885555556102208
8NAHUEL CARDONA5555554885552153
9FRANCISCO SEGUNDO5554754884882006
10FACUNDO SARABIA4884754885552006
11JUAN I SANTIN4506104504881998
12LUCCA PISCIONE7304756101815
13SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ4504753904501765
14FRANCISCO ELIAS4885556101653
15BRUNO CORDONE4754504501375
16FCUNDO GONZÁLEZ3904504501290
17FRANCISCO TOCCO450450900
18SEBASTIAN GIACUMO450450900
19JERONIMO VILLALBA450390840
20SANTIAGO OLID610610
21TIAN LEGNANI555555
22AGUSTIN ZANOTA555555
23TOMÁS MIGUEZ450450
24BRIAN CHARAMELO450450
25AGUSTIN POCH450450
26AGUSTIN DELFIRIO395395
27PEDRO ZANOTTA390390
28GUSMAN LAZNIER390390

RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008