botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  SUB 16 2016

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5TOTAL
1AGUSTIN ZANOTTA100010002000
2HERNAN ALVIRA8607301590
3MAXIMO VARGAS5558601415
4DELFINA MOROSINI7305551285
5JUAN PEDRO VARGAS6705551225
6MARTIN CANTERA5556101165
7NICO BONET4506701120
8JAVIER PORRAS6104501060
9BAUTISTA MAC MULLEN4506101060
10FELIPE BARU5554881043
11GERONIMO IIRULEGURY488488976
12BAUTISTA ARAUJO488450938
13MANUEL VARGAS450450900
14JUAN IGNACIO DIAZ YAVICOLI450450900
15MARTÍN ÁLZAGA390488878
16JERONIMO ALAZRAKI390450840
17MATIAS ELIAN HERMOSO MORALES390450840
18LUCAS CAPALBO610610
19MARTIN OTTADO555555
20RAFAEL PEREIRA488488
21TOBIAS ABDALA450450

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008