botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  SUB 16  2015

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1TOMAS MIGUEZ100010008602860
2AGUSTIN ZANOTTA8608606702390
3NICOLAS MALET6107307302070
4SANTIAGO GONZALEZ45061010002060
5DELFINA MOROSINI7306106101950
6HERNAN ALVIRA6704505551675
7MARTIN CANTERA5555554501560
8JUAN PEDRO VARGAS4883906101488
9LUCAS CAPALBO5554504501455
10FEDERICO SILVERA6705551225
11FRANCISCO TOCCO5555551110
12MAXIMO VARGAS5555551110
13RENATO SILVA5554501005
14FACUNDO SARABIA488488976
15NICOLAS BONET450390840
16GERONIMO IRULEGUY390450840
17BAUTISTA MAC MULLEN390390780
18MANUEL VARGAS610610
19JUAN PEDRO ALORI488488
20TIMOTEO SCHUMACHER488488
21JAVIER PORRAS488488
19JUAN PEDRO ALORI488488
23JOAQUIN MOLINA488488
24GERONIMO MARTINIC450450
25FRANCISCO BOIX450450
26MARTIN ALZAGA450450
27LUCAS SELBY450450
28CRISTOBAL ULATOWSKI450450
18MANUEL VARGAS610610

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008