botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING  SUB 16  2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1NICOLAS MALET100073010008603590
2MATIAS NOBREGA730100086010003590
3AGUSTIN ZANOTA6705837306702653
4JUANJA VARGAS6106706107302620
5NAHUEL CARDONA6106706105552445
6SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ5558604505552420
7FACUNDO SARABIA4505284506102038
8FRANCISCO TOCCO4505284884881954
9NICOLAS BONET4884754504881901
10FRANCISCO ELIAS5556704881713
11HERNAN ALVIRA5284886101626
12FRANCISCO SEGUNDO4505555551560
13BRUNO BONILLA4505554501455
14AGUSTIN ARROYO4884884501426
15FACUNDO GONZÁLEZ3904504501290
16MANUEL VARGAS5554881043
17ALEJO BETHYATE450528978
18RENATO SILVA488450938
19TOMAS MIGUEZ860860
20LUCAS CAPALBO475475
21FELIPE HAIEK450450
22GUZMAN LASNIER450450
23GERONIMO MARTINIC450450
24LUCAS SELBY450450
25FRANCISCO BOIX390390
26MATÍAS SANTANA390390
27MAURO RODRIFUEZ390390

RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008