botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

 RANKING SUB 14  2013

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA 7TOTAL
1NICOLAS MALET900100010001000100010005000
2AGUSTIN ZANOTA10009009007298104339
3GERO IRULEGUY8105907293487298103668
4SANTI GONZALEZ7296568109003095
5FACUNDO SARABIA5315315313879002880
6FRAN TOCCO6566563875903872676
7J.PEDRO VARGAS5904783484785905312667
8RENATO SILVA3143482062824787292151
9LUCAS CAPALBO8106565902056
10MANUEL VARGAS3872824304303871916
11NICO BONET4304302541853484301892
12CRISTOBAL ULATOUSKI3877294303141860
13LUCAS SELBY4783143145311637
14FELIPE BARU3485906561594
15GUZMAN LASNIER8105311341
16TOMAS MIGUEZ900900
17MARTIN ALZAGA185206313704
18MAXIMO VARGAS656656
19HERNAN ALVIRA478478
20FEDERICO VARGAS478478
21GERONIMO MARTINCIC348348
22BRUNO MAISONAVE313313
23FEDERICO RADOWITZKY254254
24NICOLAS RADOWITZKY229229
25FRANSISCO SCHACHT229229

RANKING 2012        RANKING 2011        RANKING 2010         RANKING 2009        RANKING 2008