botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  SUB 14 2016

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5TOTAL
1Maximo Vargas100010002000
2Gonzalo Vargas8608601720
3Tomas Yafe5837301313
4Lucca Cordone6706101280
5Rafael Pereira7304751205
6Valentin Vargas5286701198
7Bautista Araujo6105281138
8Felipe Eiris5834751058
9Iñaki Cabrera610610
10Tomas Escalante555555
11Bruno Iruleguy528528
12Juan Diego Casañas528528
13Mateo Cardona528528
14Ignacio Barreto475475

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008