botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  SUB 14  2015

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1Maximo Vargas1000100010003000
2Ramon Silva8606107302200
3Martin Cantera6706708602200
4Bautista Araujo7307306702130
5Bautista Mac Mullen6105555551720
6Manuel Vargas5554886101653
7Lucca Cordone6106101220
8Rafael Pereira6105551165
9Juan Iglesias860860
10Gonzalo Vargas555555
11Christian Ingrey555555
12Alejo cuevas555555
13Ignacio Barreto555555
14Santiago Vargas488488
15Mateo Cardona488488
16Lucas Davies488488

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008