botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING  SUB 14  2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1AGUSTIN ZANOTA10008607302590
2MAXIMO VARGAS86061010002470
3HERNAN ALVIRA73010006702400
4GERO IRULEGUY5837305551868
5J.PEDRO VARGAS5554508601865
6JAVIER PORRAS6105556101775
7MARTÍN CANTERA6704886101768
8MANUEL VARGAS5005555551610
9FELIPE BARÚ4505555001505
10BAUTISTA ARAUJO4884885001476
11NICO BONET4884505001438
12MARTIN ALZAGA4004505001350
13RAMÓN SILVA4886101098
14RAFAEL PEREIRA488450938
15JUAN IGLESIAS450450900
16BAUTISTA MAC MULEN450450900
17LUCAS CAPALBO670670
18FEDERICO SILVEIRA555555
19FRANCISCO BOIX450450
20JUAN IGNACIO DIAZ450450
21DANIEL BAJAC450450
22ZARKYS AUN450450
23DIEGO SERE390390

RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008