botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

 RANKING SUB 12  2013

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA 7TOTAL
1MAXIMO VARGAS10001000100090081010004900
2MANUEL VARGAS900810810100010006564520
3RAMON SILVA8109009008109008104320
4MARTIN CANTERA6563483877297292849
5JUAN IGLESIAS6567295904782453
6BAUTISTA ARAUJO5315903879002408
7MATEO LANG5905904301610
8RAFAEL PEREIRA7296561385
9MATEO CARDONA7292822821293
10GONZALO VARGAS3144784301222
11ALFONSO SILVA254590844
12FELIPE CASTAÑARES729729
13JUANI DIAZ656656
14ELIAS BLANCO656656
15PEDRO LABORDE590590
16IVO MARTINEZ531531
17JOAQUIN RADOVITZKY531531
18MANUEL ALVAREZ531531
19CHRISTIAN INGREY478430478
20IÑAKI CABRERA478478
21MATEO PIZZOLO430430
22DANIEL BELDERRAIN387387
23BAUTISTA MC MULLEN348348
24LUCCA PIAZZA314314

RANKING 2012        RANKING 2011        RANKING 2010         RANKING 2009        RANKING 2008