botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  OPEN DAMAS 2016

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5TOTAL
1DELFINA MOROSINI10008601860
2CELIA BARBOZA86010001860
3PATRIICIA DIAZ7306701400
4CAROLINA DEGENER6705551225
5BELEN BARREIRO6106101220
6VERONICA AIMONOD6106101220
7CAMILA MEANA730730
8CAROLINA MONTAGNE555555
9GABRIELA DOURADO555555

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008