botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  OPEN 2015

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1SEBASTIAN OLARTE10008608602720
2FRANCISCO MOROSINI67010006102280
3LUCAS MADRID8605556102025
4SEGUNDO VARGAS45055510002005
5JULIAN PEREZ7304507301910
6LUIS MARIA ITURRIA6104507301790
7JUAN PABLO FERNANDEZ5556105551720
8SANTIAGO MADRID6105554501615
9SANTIAGO CAPOZOLI3906104001400
10LUCAS VAZQUEZ4504504001300
11DIEGO SOSA3904504501290
12FEDERICO LONGO3603905001250
13NAHUEL CARDONA4883903601238
14PABLO SENA7305001230
15TOMAS MIGUEZ7305001230
16MAURO TATO4503704001220
17FACUNDO SERVETTO3603704001130
18SANTIAGO GONZALEZ3603304001090
19FRANCISCO DEL CASTILLO3903703201080
20LUIS PEREIRA3603303601050
21SANTIAGO MEDEIROS5554881043
22MARTIN FERNANDEZ3603303201010
23LUCCA PISCIONE4505551005
24MATIAS NOBREGA488400888
25AGUSTIN ZANOTTA450400850
26JUAN CRUZ ANSALDI488360848
27NICOLAS MALET450370820
28MICHEL SENA450370820
29SEBASTIAN LONGO360450810
30JUAN VARGAS370400770
31INTI MACHADO370360730
32JUAN BONNER390330720
33PEDRO SALGADO295330625
34DANILO SAN MARTIN295330625
35DIEGO MEDINA295320615
36GONZALO RUBIO555555
37JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ500500
38DIEGO UMPIERREZ488488
39CARLOS AROCENA488488
40GUZMAN PEREZ450450
41LEO VACCA450450
42TIAN LEGNANI400400
43DANIEL MEDINA400400
44CLAUS GIORGI400400
45GUILLERMO DE ARMAS390390
46MANUEL SANCHEZ390390
47JOAQUIN CARDONA390390
48FELIPE BARBOT390390
53FEDERICO SALHON360360
50MAURO PIRIZ360360
51JUAN PRADELLI360360
52SERAFIN CANTONNET360360
53FEDERICO SALHON360360
54PEDRO PEREDA360360
55GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ360360
56JUAN MANUEL BICA360360
57PEDRO ZANOTA360360
58JUAN DIAZ330330
59JUANILDE AROZTEGUI330330
60GASTON BRICEÑO320320
61BRUNO M CORDONE320320
62LUCAS MAZZUL320320
63BRUNO CORDONE320320
64TATO EIRIS320320
65FABRICIO CRISTIANI295295

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008