botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING MASTER  2013

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA 7TOTAL
1LEO VACCA810100010008108104789004520
2IGNACIO GANDINI100090065610005907298104439
3ANDRES COLACCE9007294309009005904019
4JUAN AROZTEGUI7298109006568107293978
5GONZALO EIRIS43081059053143010005313462
6JUAN GORLERO6564305907295904783043
7AGUSTIN MARICHAL7296565317293482993
8DANIEL MEDINA90010005312431
9GABRIEL MORENO3484786565313872400
10JORGE ROBOTTI3145903874783484304302315
11DIEGO UMPIERREZ47810001478
12RAFAEL CUSTODIO4786561134
13ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ387348735
14PABLO LEITES282387669
15IGNACIO ARUFE656656
16RODRIGO CABALLERO590590
17FEDERICO MAISTERRA531531
18MARTIN OZA531531
19PHILIPE PAULLIER478478
20EDUARDO GARRA MENDEZ387387
21FELIX BRACO387387
22MATÍAS GALEANO313

RANKING 2012         RANKING 2011         RANKING 2010         RANKING 2009        RANKING 2008