botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  MASTERS 2016

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5TOTAL
1JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ8608601720
2ANDRES COLLACCE10005551555
3LEO VACCA50010001500
4RODRIGO GUERRA5557301285
5PBLO ZANOCCHI6106101220
6JUAN AROZTEGUI7304881218
7GERMN AGUIRRE5006101110
8PHILLIPE PAULLIER6104751085
9FRANKLIN RODRIGUEZ6704131083
10GONZALO MADRID500475975
11GONZALO EIRIS500413913
12JORGE ROBOTTI450413863
13MAX PIÑEIRO450413863
14JUAN GORLERO450413863
15DIEGO DE SOSA670670
16INDRO MONTANELLI555555
17IGNACIO TEMESIO555555
18IGNACIO GANDINI555555
19JAVIER CAMARGO475475
20JOSE TRINIDAD475475
21CELIA BARBOZA475475
22DIEGO UMPIERREZ450450

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008