botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  MASTER  2015

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1FRANKLING RODRIGUEZ10006104502060
2GONZALO EIRIS8605555551970
3DANIEL MEDINA86010001860
4JORGE ROBOTTI5556706101835
5PABLO LEITES7305554881773
6RODRIGO GUERRA10004881488
7PHILLIP PAULLIER6707301400
8JUAN GORLERO5556701225
9GONZALO MADRID6104501060
10RAFAEL CUSTODIO860860
11IGNACIO GANDINI730730
12DIEGO UMPIERREZ610610
13JUANILDE AROZTEGUI610610
14DANIEL DEMICHELLI610610
15GUILLERMO PALFY555555
16LEO VACCA555555
17GASTON SCALA488488
18IGNACIO TEMESIO450450
19BRUNO M CORDONE450450
20JOSE TRINIDAD0

 

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008