botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING  MASTER  2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1JUAN AROZTEGUI100010006102610
2DIEGO UMPIERREZ86055510002415
3DANIEL MEDINA7306708602260
4GONZALO EIRIS5557307302015
5IGNACIO GANDINI6108601470
6JUAN GORLERO6706701340
7ANDRES COLACCE6105001110
8JORGE ROBOTTI610610
9RODRIGO CABALLERO610610
10GABRIEL MORENO610610
11FEDERICO MIRABALLES555555
12MARTIN OZA555555
13FRANKLING RODRIGUEZ555555
14SEBASTIAN ARAUJO555555

RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008