botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING LONGBOARD  2013

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA 7TOTAL
1JUAN MALEK10001000100010009004900
2ANTONIO PITA90090065690081081010004510
3ARNOLD GLUTZ65665690072910009004185
4JUAN AROZTEGUI8107295317299007293897
5GONZALO EIRIS7297295905905317296563433
6IGNACIO PIGNATARO5904785318105908103331
7ANDRES CLUA4303874306564302333
8A. BORGES4785318104782297
9ANDRES TORRES6565901246
10G. SUBURU8104301240
11NICOLAS DE MARCO6563871043
12LUCAS VASQUEZ10001000
13MAXI GOMEZ531348879
14F. SUBURU430387817
15MARTIN EIRIS590590
16PABLO LEITES590590
17TOMÁS MOCHE531531
18LUIS LEON531531
19FEDERICO PIGNATARO478478
20DIEGO FORNARO478478
21JUAN GRATTAN478478
22MARTIN ASARIAN478478
23DARIO MESANO430430
24CARLOS NIZ387387
25EDUARDO ULESERIAN348348

RANKING LONGBOARD JUNIORS  2013

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA 7TOTAL
1MATIAS NOBREGA100010002000
2FRANCISCO MOROSINI8109001710
3JUANJA VARGAS9007291629
4JULIÁN SCHWEISZER810810
5NICOLÁS MALET656656

RANKING 2012         RANKING 2011         RANKING 2010         RANKING 2009        RANKING 2008