botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING LONGBOARD 2016

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5TOTAL
1IGNACIO PIGNATARO10007301730
2JUAN MALEK8608601720
3JULIAN SCHWEIZER61010001610
4RODRIGO LUZARDO7306701400
5LUCAS VAZQUEZ6706101280
6JUAN GRATTAN6105551165
7ANTONIO PITA5556101165
8GONZALO EIRIS5005551055
9JUAN AROZTEGUI4505551005
10MATHIAS LITERAS500488988
11TOMMY MOCHE500488988
12JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ555555
13JUAN IGNACIO SANTIN500500
14GERMAN CABRERA488488
15PABLO ZANOCCHI450450
16MATIAS HERMOSO MORALES450450

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008