botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  LONGBOARD  2015

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1JUAN MALEK1000100010003000
2IGNACIO PIGNATARO8605558602275
3LUCAS VAZQUEZ5558606702085
4ANTONIO PITA6106107301950
5GONZALO EIRIS6704885551713
6JUANCHI GRATAN4886106101708
7TOMAS MOCHE4885555551598
8JULIÁN SCHWEIZER7306101340
9RODRIGO LUZARDO6107301340
10TOMAS MIGUEZ6705551225
11RODRIGO BAZZI555555
12JUAN IGNACIO SANTIN555555
13JUANILDE AROZTEGUI488488

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008