botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING  LONGBOARD  2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1JUAN MALEK1000100073010003730
2ANTONIO PITA86055510008603275
3GONZALO EIRIS5558605006102525
4JUAN AROZTEGUI6105556706102445
5IGNACIO PIGNATARO6704886104502218
6JULIÁN SCHWEIZER5006705005002170
7ARNOLD GLUTZ7304884505002168
8TOMÁS MOCHE4637305004632156
9JUNIORS RODRÍGUEZ5006105554632128
10RODRIGO LUSARDO5004887301718
11ANDRÉS CLUA4635556701688
12G. SUBURU5555554631573
13JUAN IGNACIO SANTIN6105001110
14DARIO MESANO500450950
15LUCAS VÁSQUEZ610610
16STEFANO GIACOYA610610
17LUIS LEON463463
18DANIEL TADEO450450
19Esteban Nuñes450450
20GONZALO SEGOBIA450450
21FEDERICO SUBURU450450
22JUANCHI GRATAN395395
23DIEGO FORNARO395395

RANKING  LONGBOARD JUNIORS  2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1JULIÁN SCHWEIZER10001000
2JONATHAN TITO860860

RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008