botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING KAHUNA  2013

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA 7TOTAL
1ANTONIO PITA10001000100090010008104900
2PABLO LEITES7295909007298108103978
3GONZALO MADRID6566565909009005903702
4GASTON SCALA81081010007293349
5GARRA MENDEZ7296566566565903287
6PHILIPE PAULLIER9009008102610
7DARIO MESANO5317298102070
8GUILLERMO PALFY7299001629
9TOTI GATTAS7296561385
10DANIEL TADEO5905901180
11WALTER BURGUEÑO10001000
12DANIEL DEMICHELI10001000
13MARCELO QUINCKE656656
14HUGO ALVEZ590590
15JAVIER GUTIERREZ531531
16MARINO CRISMAN531531

RANKING 2012         RANKING 2011         RANKING 2010         RANKING 2009        RANKING 2008