botopenbotopendamasbot12bot14bot16bot18boto18damasbotmasterbotgmasterbotkahunbotgkahunbotlongboard

RANKING  KAHUNA  2015

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4TOTAL
1ANTONIO PITA100073010002730
2DANIEL DEMICHELI8607308602450
3MARCELO QUINCKE73010006102340
4JORGE ROBOTTI5836707301983
5GONZALO MADRID6106106701890
6PABLO LEITES6106106101830
7PHILLIP PAULLIER6708601530
8GUILLERMO PALFY5555551110
9MARCELO BAGGIO4885551043
10RAFAEL PIRIZ583583
11EDUARDO MENDEZ555555

RANKING 2014     RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008