botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING  KAHUNA  2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1ANTONIO PITA73010008602590
2GONZALO MADRID10007305552285
3DANIEL DEMICHELI86010001860
4DARIO MESANO6105007301840
5JORGE ROBOTTI6705556101835
6PABLO LEITES6105556101775
7MARCELO QUINCKE5556704881713
8PHILIPE PAULLIER8606101470
9GARRA MENDEZ5556701225
10TOTI GATTAS5555551110
11GUILLERMO PALFY610610
12PABLO BARU555555
13DANIEL TADEO500500

RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008