botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING GRAND MASTER  2013

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA 7TOTAL
1FEDERICO MAISTERRA590100047890072990010004529
2JUAN AROZTEGUI531729100010008108104349
3GONZALO EIRIS7294306568105907295313514
4JUAN GORLERO9002544308105906563436
5GONZALO MADRID4789005904304787293175
6JOSE TRINIDAD100072910003873116
7JORGE ROBOTTI2545904306564786563872810
8DANIEL MEDINA90090010002800
9PABLO LEITES8102065905314302567
10EDUARDO GARRA MENDEZ3873872294783874302069
11PHILIPE PAULLIER8104782821570
12RAFAEL PIRIZ5319001431
13DANIEL DEMICHELLI6567291385
14ANDRES ONIS3483486561352
15JOAQUIN SILVA3483875311266
16JUAN LLOVET4308101240
17GUILLERMO PALFY3143135901217
18DARIO MESANO314348662
19JERONIMO SILVARIÑO656656
20PEDRO LASNIER531531
21WALTER BURGUEÑO531531
22MATÍAS GALEANO478478
23TITO IGLESIAS387387
24PABLO BARU348348746
25GASTON SCALA314314
26HUGO ALVEZ282282

RANKING 2012         RANKING 2011         RANKING 2010         RANKING 2009        RANKING 2008