botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING GRAND MASTER 2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1DANIEL MEDINA86086010002720
2JUAN AROZTEGUI10005008602360
3FEDERICO MAISTERRA6705006101780
4PABLO LEITES5006706101780
5GONZALO EIRIS5005007301730
6JORGE ROBOTTI5556105551720
7PHILIPE PAULLIER61010001610
8GARRA MENDEZ5006105001610
9ANDRES COLACCE7304501180
10GUILLERMO PALFY5555001055
11GONZALO MADRID5554501005
12JUAN GORLERO5005001000
13RAFAEL PIRIZ730730
14BRUNO CORDONE670670
15MARTIN OZA610610
16ANDRES ONIS555555
17MAXI COSTABARRIA555555
18DARIO MESANO555555
19DANIEL DEMICHELLI500500
20JUAN DELMAR450450

RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008