botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

 RANKING DAMAS OPEN  2013

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA 7TOTAL
1DELFINA MOROSINI1000100090072990010009004800
2MARTINA LORENTI9001000100065610004556
3BELEN BARREIRO5908107296567299005313824
4CAMILA MEANA7296569008103095
5CELIA BARBOSA81010001810
6SOFIA TROCCOLI8108101620
7SOFIA ALFONSO7298101539
8VERONICA AIMONOD7295901319
9FERNANDA OLAGUE430531961
10IVANA MACALUSO900900
11MAITE DE ALAVA810810
12MAITE DE ALAVA729729
13ANAÍ DE ALVA656656
14PATRICIA DIAZ656656
15NATALIANAMAOAKI590590
16NATHALIE PEZZONI531531

RANKING 2012         RANKING 2011         RANKING 2010         RANKING 2009        RANKING 2008