botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING  DAMAS OPEN 2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1CELIA BARBOZA10001000100010004000
2DELFINA MOROSINI7308608608603310
3CAROLINA DEGENER5555556707302510
4BELEN BARREIRO6106106106702500
5MAITE DE ALAVA6707304885552443
6ANAHÍ DE ALAVA6106105556102385
7SOFIA ALFONSO8605556102025
8CAMILA MEANA5556707301955
9GABRIELA DOURADO610610
10PATRICIA DIAZ555555
11SOFIA TROCOLI555555

RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008