MyPoints

Ranking 2014

botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

RANKING  OPEN 2014

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6TOTAL
1SEBASTIAN OLARTE1000100073010008603860
2LUCAS MADRID86061010007305008603450
3SANTIAGO MADRID61073086086010006103450
4LUIS MARIA ITURRIA61086073045073010003320
5JULIAN PEREZ7307307304002590
6J.P FERNANDEZ4505555556106104502330
7SANTIAGO MEDEIRO7304504506104502240
8GERMAN ECHEVARREN5555553954885002098
9MAURO TATO3705555554001880
10MAXIMO GATTAS4504504504505001850
11FEDERICO LONGO4884883604004501826
12GUILLERMO RODRÍGUEZ3904883954504504001788
13NICOLAS MALET4504003753601585
14JUAN BONNER3904503753601575
15LUCCA PISCIONE3707304501550
16FRANCISCO PÉREZ3354003753903353751540
17FABRIZIO CRISTIANI3353803353604001475
18SEGUNDO VARGAS5554504001405
19CARLOS AROCENA4505554001405
20NAHUEL ALVIRA3704505551375
21FRANCISCO BARBOT3355553751265
22SANTIAGO GONZALEZ3754884001263
23JUAN PRADELLI3703954881253
24NAHUEL CARDONA4883903351213
25SEBASTIAN LONGO3354883751198
26FEDERICO SALHON3803753751130
27GONZALO EIRIS3953603751130
28FELIPE BARBOT4003903251115
29MARTIN FERNANDEZ4003753251100
30MICHEL SENA4886101098
31MATIAS NOBREGA4886101098
32PABO SENA5555001055
33LUCAS VASQUEZ488500988
34GONZALO VIDAL450500950
35MANUEL SANCHES375450825
36DIEGO UMPIERREZ370450820
37JUAN ANSALDI450360810
38LUIS VARGAS450335785
39FACUNDO SERVETTO390360750
40FRANCISCO MOROSINI730730
41SANTIAGO CAPOZOLI730730
42GUILLERMO DE ARMAS335375710
43JUAN BARU335325660
44GEORGE ACOSTA555555
45LEO MORAIS555555
46SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ555555
47FEDERICO SERVETTO488488
48SANTIAGO PEREIRA450450
49FRANCISCO ELIAS450450
50EMILIO OLAGUE450450
51AGUSTIN DELGADO450450
52LEO VACA400400
53IGNACIO URRESTARRAZU400400
54JUAN ALMEIDA390390
55FRANCISCO DEAL380380
56TOMAS VILLARONGA375375
57WALTER BURGEÑO375375
58JUAN GORLERO375375
59AGUSTIN RAMALLO370370
60TOMÁS PEREIRA370370
61PAMPA REYNAL370370
62GONZALO MADRID370370
63NICOLAS SARIN360360
64SERAFIN CANTONNET335335
65JOAQUIN CARDONA335335
66ANDRES ONIS335335
67DAMIAN MARTINEZ335335
68MARTIN CORTINAS325325

RANKING 2013     RANKING 2012      RANKING 2011      RANKING 2010      RANKING 2009      RANKING 2008

Comments