botopen botopendamas bot12 bot14 bot16 bot18 boto18damas botmaster botgmaster botkahun botgkahun botlongboard

 RANKING OPEN 2013

RANKINGNOMBREFECHA 1FECHA 2FECHA 3FECHA 4FECHA 5FECHA 6FECHA 7TOTAL
1LUIS MARIA ITURRIA100072910009001000100010005000
2LUCAS MADRID53110008107298109009004420
3GEORGE ACOSTA9005909009007295314019
4SEBASTIAN OLARTE65681065610006568103930
5SEGUNDO VARGAS4789007296567295903483604
6SANTIAGO MADRID229348808105314787292896
7J.P FERNANDEZ3484783485908105902816
8LUCCA PISCIONE5904781853144782543872247
9DIEGO SOSA382543875313872821841
10MAXIMO GATTAS1351355902824302541691
11PABLO SENA6563141854781633
12LEO VACCA185314983871355311851552
13SANTIAGO MEDEIRO804305902292062061535
14GONZALO VIDAL7292544301413
15JULIAN PEREZ8105311341
16GERMAN ECHEVARREN206122206122387981043
17P. CUELLO109109430313961
18SEBASTIAN CORIA314150478942
19CARLOS AROCENA430282150862
20M. ARTAGAVEYTIA122150150313735
21FELIPE BARBOT22912222999679
22FEDERICO SERVETTO656656
23LUCAS VASQUEZ656656
24SEBASTIAN LONGO150348135633
25SANTIAGO CAPOZZOLI89531620
26AGUSTIN RAMALLO282282564
27LUIS VARGAS7218558229544
28RODRIGO SILVERA206313519
29DIEGO MEDINA4720613598486
30FEDERICO LONGO167109185461
31MICHEL SENA98348446
32JUAN BARU167150121438
33SANTIAGO PEREIRA38747434
34TIAN LEGNANI282150432
35ELOHE ALÍ ALVAREZ430430
36JUAN PRADELI430430
37ALFONSO LORENTI387387
38JOAQUIN ZALLEZ348348
39LUIS PEREIRA98528058288
40GUZMAN ANDRIOLI282282
41EMILIO OLAGUE58206264
42ANDRES COLACCE254254
43GOYO ALMEIDA254254
44MATIAS NOBREGA254254
45FACUNDO SERVETO16780247
46GUILLERMO DE ARMAS65167232
47LUCIANO RODRIGUEZ1098989287
48JUAN PERRONE229229
49NICOLAS MALET229229
50JAVIER GONZALEZ109109218
51TOMAS PEREIRA8998187
52PAMPA REYNAL65121186
53SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ185185
54DIEGO PERTUSSO167167
55GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ167167
56SALVADOR ZALLEZ167167
57VALENTIN SANTACRUZ135135
58YAMANDU MORALES135135
59JONATAN RODRIGUEZ4289131
60MATIAS GALEANO121121
61SANTIAGO FERRARI109109
62FELIPE TOCCO8989
63GONZALO EIRIS8080
64BAMBU PITALUGA7272
65MAURICIO RAMIREZ7272
66MATIAS PEREZ6565
67DIEGO GARCIA5252
68MOSCA BONER4242
69JUAN SEÑORANO3838
70MAXI MELGAR3434
71PABLO GONZALEZ3434
72FRANCISCO FIGUEROA3131

  RANKING 2012       RANKING 2011        RANKING 2010         RANKING 2009        RANKING 2008