RANKING FINAL 2012

 

OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

3ª ETAPA

4ª ETAPA

TOTAL

1

Sebastián Olarte

1000

1000

729

1000

3000

2

Luisma Iturria

810

656

1000

810

2620

3

George Acosta

729

900

900

0

2529

4

Lucas Madrid

900

282

810

348

2058

5

Juan Pablo Fernandez

89

478

430

900

1808

6

Gonzalo Vidal

282

590

531

590

1711

7

Santiago Madrid

590

387

656

0

1633

8

Segundo Vargas

430

185

254

729

1413

9

Máximo Gattas

656

45

282

430

1368

10

Julián Pérez

0

810

478

0

1288

11

Santiago Capozoli

143

729

387

0

1259

12

Felipe Barbot

387

531

313

185

1231

13

Lucca Piscione

348

119

229

387

964

14

Carlos García Arocena

531

430

0

0

961

15

Germán Etchevarren

159

0

590

206

956

16

Michel Senna

131

166

71

656

953

17

Federico Longo

68

313

109

478

900

18

AndrésColacce

229

206

0

313

748

19

Gonzalo Rubio

478

159

88

0

725

20

Sebastián Longo

45

254

185

229

668

21

Francisco Morosini

0

0

64

531

595

22

Juan Barú

313

85

134

121

568

23

Lucas Vásquez

0

478

0

0

478

24

Rodrigo Silveira

106

229

121

0

456

25

Diego Sosa

0

106

52

254

412

26

Santiago Medeiro

0

0

348

0

348

27

Mateo Artagaveytia

0

143

79

109

331

28

Guillermo Alonso

185

68

38

0

291

29

Pablo Senna

0

0

0

282

282

30

Felipe Tocco

95

61

98

0

254

31

Mauro Tato

0

0

166

79

245

32

Pedro Pereda

76

0

149

0

225

33

NicolásMalet

0

0

58

149

207

34

Javier Camargo

0

0

206

0

206

35

Agustín Ramallo

206

0

0

0

206

36

Santiago Reynal

40

0

0

166

206

37

Tomás Pereira

36

0

28

134

198

38

Diego Medina

166

0

0

0

166

39

José Rocha

85

26

31

0

142

40

Luis Vargas

55

55

25

0

135

41

Pablo González

0

131

0

0

131

42

Emilio Olague

118

0

0

0

118

43

Santiago Pereira

61

40

0

0

101

44

MatíasNobrega

0

0

0

98

98

45

Leonardo Vacca

0

95

0

0

95

46

Agustín Martinez

0

0

0

88

88

47

Rafael De Marco

0

0

34

52

86

48

Damián Medina

0

76

0

0

76

49

Nahuel Alvira

0

0

0

71

71

50

Bruno Cordone

0

0

0

64

64

51

Juan De Marco

0

0

16

47

63

52

Juan Ignacio Santin

0

0

0

58

58

53

Nicolás Etorena

0

0

20

34

54

54

Francisco Barbot

0

0

47

0

47

55

Guillermo Martínez

0

47

0

0

47

56

SantiagoFernández

47

0

0

0

47

57

Tian Legnani

0

0

0

42

42

58

Juan Jacinto Vargas

0

0

42

0

42

59

Guillermo De Armas

0

0

0

38

38

60

Javier González

0

38

0

0

38

61

Martín López

0

34

0

0

34

62

Martín Cortinas

0

31

0

0

31

63

Francisco Figueroa

0

22

0

0

22

64

Maurucio Ramirez

0

0

22

0

22

65

Inti Machado

0

0

18

0

18

66

Ian Caselli

0

0

14

0

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LONGBOARD

 

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

3ª ETAPA

4ª ETAPA

TOTAL

1

Juan Malek

1000

1000

1000

1000

3000

2

Antonio Pita

900

900

656

900

2700

3

Gabriel Suburú

729

656

900

810

2439

4

Juan Aroztegui

531

348

729

729

1959

5

Arnold Glutz

0

810

430

656

1896

6

Gonzalo Eiris

810

430

531

531

1872

7

Ignacio Pignataro

656

590

590

590

1836

8

Federico Suburú

590

729

478

430

1797

9

Antonio Borges

0

478

810

478

1766

10

Nicolás De Marco

478

0

0

348

826

11

Lucas Vásquez

0

531

0

0

531

12

Donatto Piscione

430

0

0

0

430

13

Rodrigo Bazzi

0

0

0

387

387

14

Federico Pignataro

0

387

0

0

387

15

Toti Gattas

348

0

0

0

348

16

AndrésTorres

0

0

0

313

313

17

Lucca Piscione

0

0

0

282

282

18

SegundoVargas

0

0

0

254

254

19

Stefano Giacoya

0

0

0

229

229

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAMAS

 

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

3ª ETAPA

4ª ETAPA

TOTAL

1

Veronica Aimonod

1000

656

1000

810

2810

2

Ivana Macalusso

900

729

900

729

2529

3

Martina Lorenti

0

1000

0

1000

2000

6

Sofía Troccoli

0

810

0

900

1710

4

Camila Meana

0

900

0

0

900

5

Delfina Morosini

0

0

810

0

810

7

Florencia Vidal

810

0

0

0

810

8

Belén Barreiro

0

0

729

0

729

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUB 18 DAMAS

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

 

 

 TOTAL

1

Camila Meana

0

1000

 

 

1000

2

Belén Barreiro

0

900

 

 

900

3

Delfina Morosini

0

810

 

 

810

4

Delfina De León

0

729

 

 

729

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MASTERS

 

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

3ª ETAPA

4ª ETAPA

TOTAL

1

Andrés Colacce

531

1000

1000

900

2900

2

Ignacio Gandini

729

900

810

1000

2710

3

Nicolás Crucci

0

656

900

810

2366

4

Juan Aroztegui

810

729

531

656

2195

5

Juan Gorlero

1000

282

590

590

2180

6

Gonzalo Eiris

387

478

729

729

1936

7

Martín Osa

900

387

478

0

1765

8

Jorge Robotti

348

590

430

531

1551

9

Félix Bracco

590

531

0

0

1121

10

Andrés  Onis

430

0

656

0

1086

11

JoséTrinidad

656

430

0

0

1086

12

Damián Medina

0

810

0

0

810

13

Erick Leeman

0

254

0

478

732

14

Federico Maisterra

478

0

0

0

478

15

Federico Miraballes

0

348

0

0

348

16

Eduardo Mendez

0

313

0

0

313

17

Javier Gutierrez

313

0

0

0

313

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRANDMASTERS

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

3ª ETAPA

4ª ETAPA

TOTAL

1

Federico Maisterra

1000

900

900

430

2800

2

Juan Aroztegui

900

729

531

810

2439

3

Gonzalo Madrid

810

810

810

729

2430

4

Gaston Scala

656

656

1000

531

2312

5

Juan Gorlero

0

254

729

900

1883

6

Walter Burgueño

729

430

478

656

1873

7

Jorge Robotti

478

531

656

478

1665

8

Hugo Alvez

590

348

348

0

1286

9

Daniel Demichelli

0

0

0

1000

1000

10

Damián Medina

0

1000

0

0

1000

11

Eduardo Mendez

531

387

0

0

918

12

José Trinidad

0

478

430

0

908

13

Javier Gutierrez

387

313

0

0

700

14

Pablo Baru

0

282

387

0

669

15

Guillermo Palfy

0

0

0

590

590

16

Gabriel Barros

0

0

590

0

590

17

Juan Llovet

0

590

0

0

590

18

Germán Porta

430

0

0

0

430

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAHUNAS

 

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

3ª ETAPA

4ª ETAPA

TOTAL

1

Gonzalo Madrid

1000

1000

1000

810

3000

2

Gastón Scala

900

900

900

1000

2800

3

Hugo Alvez

810

590

810

0

2210

4

DonattoPiscione

656

729

0

0

1385

5

Eduardo Mendez

729

656

0

0

1385

 

Daniel Demichelli

0

0

0

900

900

6

Marcelo Quincke

0

810

0

0

810

7

Guillermo Palfy

0

0

0

729

729

7

Javier Gutierrez

0

531

0

0

531

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRAND KAHUNAS

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

3ª ETAPA

4ª ETAPA

 TOTAL

1

Gastón Scala

1000

1000

1000

1000

3000

2

DonattoPiscone

900

900

0

0

1800

3

Leonel Longo

0

810

0

0

810

4

Juan Carlo Martínez

0

729

0

0

729

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUB 18

 

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

 

 

 TOTAL

1

Segundo Vargas

1000

900

 

 

1900

2

Francisco Morosini

810

1000

 

 

1810

3

Máximo Gattas

900

810

 

 

1710

4

Francisco Barbot

729

729

 

 

1458

5

Juan Barú

478

531

 

 

1009

6

Lucca Piscione

531

478

 

 

1009

7

Diego Sosa

656

206

 

 

862

8

Inti Machado

387

430

 

 

817

9

Marco Vescovi

0

656

 

 

656

10

Nicolás Malet

0

590

 

 

590

11

Santiago Reynal

313

185

 

 

498

12

Emilio Olague

430

0

 

 

430

13

Juan Manuel Señorano

0

387

 

 

387

14

Jonathan Rodriguez

0

348

 

 

348

15

Juan Manuel Gury

348

0

 

 

348

16

Wilson Marín

 

313

 

 

313

17

Mateo Artagaveytía

0

282

 

 

282

18

Juan Manuel Real

0

254

 

 

254

19

Luciano Rodríguez

0

229

 

 

229

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUB 16

 

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

 

 

TOTAL 

1

Francisco Morosini

1000

729

 

 

1729

2

Lucca Piscione

900

810

 

 

1710

3

Santiago Medeiro

656

900

 

 

1556

4

Matías Nobrega

810

656

 

 

1466

5

Nahuel Alvira

729

478

 

 

1207

6

Juan Ignacio Santini

590

430

 

 

1020

7

Nicolás Malet

0

1000

 

 

1000

8

Juan Jacinto Vargas

531

313

 

 

845

9

Bruno Cordone

430

387

 

 

817

10

Brian Charamello

254

531

 

 

785

11

José Nahuel Cardona

348

348

 

 

696

12

Santiago González

387

229

 

 

616

13

Francisco Segundo

313

282

 

 

595

14

Juan Cruz Ansaldi

0

590

 

 

590

15

Mateo Verdias

478

0

 

 

478

16

Guido Montenegro

282

149

 

 

431

18

Mauro Rodríguez

0

254

 

 

254

19

Tian Legnani

0

206

 

 

206

20

Francisco Elías

0

185

 

 

185

21

Gustavo Silva

0

166

 

 

166

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUB 14

 

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

3ª ETAPA

4ª ETAPA

 TOTAL

1

Francisco Morosini

1000

1000

1000

1000

3000

2

Juan Jacinto Vargas

900

900

810

590

2610

3

Matías Nobrega

810

729

0

900

2439

4

NicolásMalet

0

810

900

729

2439

5

Santiago González

729

430

729

0

1888

6

Facundo Sarabia

387

590

656

478

1724

7

José Nahuel Cardona

478

656

531

0

1665

8

Francisco Tocco

590

254

478

531

1599

9

Tomás Miguez

0

0

590

810

1400

10

Francisco Elías

656

387

0

0

1043

11

Sebastián Burgos

185

313

387

313

1013

12

Agustín Zanotta

0

282

0

656

938

13

Bruno Bonilla

0

0

430

387

817

14

Manuel Vargas

430

0

0

348

778

15

Francisco Segundo

348

348

0

0

696

16

Federico Radowistky

206

0

0

430

636

17

Guzmán Lasnier

0

531

0

0

531

18

Gerónimo Iruleguy

531

0

0

0

531

19

Gonzalo Iruleguy

0

478

0

0

478

20

Mateo Bragard

313

0

0

0

313

21

Juan Ulatowsky

282

0

0

0

282

22

Renato Silva

254

0

0

0

254

23

Santiago Galuzzi

229

0

0

0

229

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUB 12

 

 

 

 

 

POSICION

NOMBRE

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

3ª ETAPA

4ª ETAPA

 TOTAL

1

Máximo Vargas

1000

1000

656

729

2729

2

Manuel Vargas

313

900

810

1000

2710

3

Delfina Morosini

900

531

900

810

2610

4

Agustín Zanotta

656

810

0

900

2366

5

Juan Pedro Vargas

810

656

729

531

2195

6

Hernán Alvira

590

590

0

590

1770

7

Lucas Capalbo

0

0

1000

656

1656

8

Felipe Barú

387

478

590

478

1526

9

Gerónimo Iruleguy

729

729

0

0

1458

10

Nicolás Radowistky

531

0

0

0

531

11

Federico Vargas

478

0

0

0

478

12

Ramón Silva

430

0

0

0

430

13

Mateo Lang

348

0

0

0

348

14

Juani Díaz

282

0

0

0

282

15

Martín Radowitzky

254

0

0

0

254