RANKING FINAL 2009
OPEN
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
J. PEREZ 1000 900 1900
L. ITURRIA 729 1000 1729
G. ACOSTA 900 656 1556
G. VIDAL 531 729 1260
L. VASQUEZ 810 387 1197
S. OLARTE 254 810 1064
S. MADRID 478 531 1009
C. GIORGI 656 185 841
L. MADRID 185 590 775
10º S. LONGO 430 313 743
11º Michel Senna 590 122 712
12º G. RODRIGUEZ 122 478 600
13º J. CAMARGO 229 348 577
14º J. GONZALEZ 282 254 536
15º S. CAPOZZOLI 72 430 502
16º S. BISTIANCIC 313 110 423
17º D. BIANCHINI 206 150 356
18º S. RUBIO 387 N/P 387
19º G. RUBIO 80 282 362
20º Gustavo Strasser 348 N/P 348
21º F. LONGO 167 89 256
22º Daniel Ferreira n/p 229 229
23º L. VACCA 47 167 214
24º Pablo Gonzalez n/p 206 206
25º Guzmán Andrioli n/p 185 185
26º G. MODENA 65 99 164
27º D. TARALLO 135 N/P 135
28º P. CUELLO 110 N/P 110
29º E. NAVARRO 150 52 102
30º D. UMPIERREZ 99 N/P 99
31º Diego Medina 58 38 96
32º P. SAAVEDRA 89 N/P 89
33º Pablo Sena n/p 72 72
34º Agustín Olivera n/p 65 65
35º Martín Cortinas n/p 58 58
36º F. MAISTERRA 22 34 56
37º Pablo Olivera n/p 47 47
38º P. ROCHA 42 N/P 42
39º Diego Velásquez n/p 42 42
40º W. MARTINEZ 38 N/P 38
41º P. TRONCOSO 34 N/P 34
42º D. CALIFANO 31 N/P 31
43º F. PEREZ DEL CASTILLO 28 N/P 28
44º A. MARTINEZ 25 N/P 25
45º R. CABALLERO 20 N/P 20
46º S. FERNANDEZ 18 N/P 18
47º F. REDIN 16 N/P 16
LONGBOARD
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
Antonio PITA 1000 810 1810
Juan MALEK 656 1000 1656
Arnold GLUTZ 729 900 1629
Lucas VASQUEZ 810 729 1539
Gonzalo EIRIS 900 590 1490
Juan I. AROZTEGUI 590 656 1246
Andrés TORRES 387 531 918
Luis LEON 478 430 908
Sebastriámn MESETA 531 N/P 531
10º Nicolás DEMARCO 430 N/P 430
11º Federico RICHERO 348 N/P 348
KAHUNAS
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
Gastón Scala 1000 1000 2000
Gonzalo Madrid N/P 900 900
S18 DAMAS
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
SOFIA  ALONSO 1000 900 1900
Julieta García N/P 1000 1000
María Díaz N/P 810 810
SUB 14
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
F. MOROSINI 1000 1000 2000
S. MEDEIROS 729 810 1539
J.M. REAL 590 656 1246
E. OLAGUE 656 590 1246
F. SCARABINO 478 729 1207
J. M. GURY 531 531 1062
N. MALET 430 478 908
Mauro Tato N/P 900 900
Luca Piscione 900 N/P 900
10º D. Giorgi 810 N/P 810
11º Victor Silva N/P 430 430
SUB 12
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
F. MOROSINI 1000 1000 2000
N. MALET 900 900 1800
F. SEGUNDO 810 729 1539
Juan Vargas N/P 810 810
C. MEANA 729 n/p n/p
DAMAS
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
C. BARBOZA 1000 1000 2000
S. ALONSO 900 729 1629
V. AIMONOD 656 900 1556
J. GARCIA 729 531 1260
S. TROCCOLI 590 656 1246
P.DIAZ 531 590 1121
Martina Lorenti n/p 810 810
N. PEZZONI 810 n/p 810
BODYBOARD
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
D. FURIATI 1000 1000 2000
J. M. GUTIERREZ 900 900 1800
J. MORAN 810 478 1288
S. MENDEZ 729 531 1260
D. SEOANE 531 656 1187
E. NIEVES 590 590 1180
G. DUARTE 254 729 983
G. Molina N/P 810 810
A. PEREZ 387 387 774
10º F. DUTRA 348 313 661
11º F. DUARTE 656 N/P 656
12º D. GARCIA 282 348 630
13º L. RODRIGUEZ 478 N/P 478
14º J. P. MALCOM 185 254 439
15º A. Rodriguez N/P 430 430
16º M. NIEVES 430 N/P 430
17º J. SCIANDRO 313 N/P 313
18º Lucas Vidal N/P 229 229
19º Matías NIEVES 229 N/P 229
20º Nahuel Corbo N/P 206 206
21º S. RODRIGUEZ 206 N/P 206
22º M. SCARDO 167 N/P 169
23º M. FERNANDEZ 150 N/P 150
24º M. DE LOS SANTOS 135 N/P 135
25º P.RODRIGUEZ 131 N/P 131
SUB 16
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA  TOTAL
P. URIOSTE 1000 1000 2000
D. CAMPOMAR 900 729 1629
S. VARGAS 810 810 1620
G. MODENA 531 900 1431
J. BARU 729 656 1385
M. ARTAGAVEYTIA 590 387 977
M. GATTAS 656 282 938
J. M. SEÑORANO 282 590 872
F. TOCCO 313 531 844
10º W. MARIN 430 313 743
11º C. GRIGNOLA 348 254 602
12º S. Crespo n/p 478 478
13º H. BONILLA 478 n/p 478
14º Rodrigo Silvera n/p 430 430
15º C. GARCIA AROCENA 387 n/p 387
16º Sanchez n/p 348 348
17º M. SCALA 254 n/p 254
18º G. Modena n/p 229 229
19º R. IZAGUIRRE 229 n/p 229
20º F. Scarabino n/p 206 206
21º N. MALET 206 n/p 206
22º B. GOROSTIDI 185 n/p 185
23º G. MONDINI 167 n/p 167
24º M. FERRARO 150 150
SUB 18
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
S. OLARTE 1000 1000 2000
G. VIDAL 900 729 1629
Lucas Madrid 810 810 1620
Gonzalo Rubio 656 900 1556
G. ALONSO 590 478 1068
F. LONGO 531 531 1062
S. RUBIO 478 430 908
M. SOSA 729 N/P 729
S. IRISARRI 282 387 669
10º Pablo Urioste n/p 656 656
11º F. PEREZ 348 590 638
12º L. SALVADOR 430 N/P 430
13º S. SEOANE 387 N/P 387
14º J. PEREIRA 313 N/P 313
15º P. PEREDA 254 N/P 254
16º G. DIAZ 229 N/P 229
17º F. MARTINEZ 206 N/P 206
18º S. SCHTENIJ 185 N/P 185
19º R. GRIGNOLA 167 N/P 167
20º M. SADER 150 N/P 150
MASTERS
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
Federico. MAISTERRA 729 1000 1729
Rafael PIRIS 1000 729 1729
Juan I. AROZTEGUI 900 810 1710
Gonzalo EIRIS 810 590 1400
Gonzalo MADRID 656 531 1187
Jorge ROBOTI 430 656 1096
Daniel Demichelli n/p 900 900
F. FITERMAN 590 N/P 590
G. SCALA 531 N/P 531
10º Javier Gutierrez n/p 478 478
11º M. BARTRAN 478 N/P 478
12º E. MENDEZ 387 N/P 387
GRAN MASTERS
POSICION NOMBRE 1ª ETAPA 2ª ETAPA TOTAL
G. SCALA 1000 900 1900
J. GUTIERRES 900 729 1629
Daniel Demichelli N/P 1000 1000
Gonzalo Madrid N/P 810 810
E. MENDEZ 810 N/P 810
Guillermo Palfy N/P 656 656